新闻中心

翻译新闻
翻译知识

联系我们

    忠信乐译翻译公司

电    话:400-600-6870

手    机:15763349658

Q     Q:177748365

              177748366

 

信息中心

当前位置:苏州翻译公司 > 新闻中心

Winners of the 78th Annual Academy Awards

作者: 苏州翻译公司 发布时间:2017-05-02 11:19:05  点击率:

  Winners of the 78th Annual Academy Awards

  第78届奥斯卡完全获奖名单

  最佳影片 Best motion picture of the year

 

  《撞车》 Crash

  《断背山》 Brokeback mountain

  《卡波特》 Capote

  《晚安,好运》Good night, and good luck

  《慕尼黑》 Munich

  最佳导演 Achievement in directing

  李安 Ang Lee (《断背山》 Brokeback mountain)

  贝内特·米勒 Bennett Miller (《卡波特》Capote)

  保罗·哈吉斯 Paul Haggis (《撞车》Crash)

  乔治·克鲁尼 George Clooney (《晚安,好运》Good night, and good luck)

  史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg (《慕尼黑》Munich)

  最佳男主角 Performance by an actor in a leading role

  菲利普·西摩尔·霍夫曼(《卡波特》) Philip Seymour Hoffman (Capote)

  特伦斯·霍华德 (《川流熙攘》) Terrence Howard(Hustle & flow)

  希斯·莱吉尔(《断臂山》) Heath Ledger (Brokeback mountain)

  乔奎因·菲尼克斯(《一往无前》) Joaquin Phoenix (Walk the line)

  大卫·斯特雷泽恩(《晚安,好运》) David Strathairn (Good night, and good luck)

  最佳女主角 Performance by an actress in a leading role

  瑞茜·威瑟斯彭(《一往无前》) Reese Witherspoon (Walk the Line)

  朱迪·丹奇 (《亨德森夫人的礼物》) Judi Dench (Mrs. Henderson presents)

  菲丽西提·霍夫曼(《穿越美国》) Felicity Huffman (Transamerica)

  凯拉·奈特利(《傲慢与偏见》) Keira Knightley (Pride & prejudice)

  查理兹-塞隆 (《决不让步》) Charlize Theron (North country)

  最佳男配角 Performance by an actor in a supporting role

  乔治·克鲁尼(《辛瑞纳》) George Clooney (Syriana)

  马特·狄龙(《撞车》) Matt Dillon (Crash)

  保罗·吉亚玛提(《铁拳男人》) Paul Giamatti (Cinderella man)

  杰克·吉伦希尔(《断背山》) Jake Gyllenhaal (Brokeback mountain)

  威廉·赫特(《暴力史》) William Hurt (A history of violence)

  最佳女配角 Performance by an actress in a supporting role

  蕾切尔·薇兹 (《不朽的园丁》) Rachel Weisz (The constant gardener)

  艾米·亚当斯 (《六月虫》) Amy Adams (Junebug)

  凯瑟琳·基纳(《卡波特》) Catherine Keener (Capote)

  弗朗西斯·麦克杜蒙德(《决不让步》) Frances mcDormand (North country)

  米切尔·威廉姆斯(《断背山》) Michelle Williams (Brokeback mountain)

  最佳动画长片 Best animated feature film of the year

  《超级无敌掌门狗:人兔的诅咒》 Wallace & Gromit in the curse of the Were-rabbit

  《哈尔的移动城堡》 Moving castle

  《僵尸新娘》 Corpse bride

  最佳外语片 Best foreign language film of the year

  《黑帮暴徒》 Tsotsi

  《别说》Don't tell

  《圣诞快乐》 Joyeux noel

  《天堂此时》Paradise now

  《索菲-斯库勒:最后的日子》Sophie sscholl:the final days

  最佳化妆 Achievement in makeup

  《纳尼亚传奇》 The chronicles of Narnia

  《铁拳男人》 Cinderella man

  《星战前传3:西斯的复仇》 Star wars: episode III revenge of the Sith

  最佳配乐 Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original score)

  《断背山》 Brokeback mountain

  《不朽的园丁》The constant gardener

  《艺伎回忆录》Memoirs of a Geisha

  《慕尼黑》 Munich

  《傲慢与偏见》Pride & prejudice

  最佳歌曲 Achievement in music written for motion pictures (Original song)

  《生活不易》(《川流熙攘》) It's hard out here for a Pimp (Hustle & flow)

  《我心深处》(《撞车》) In the Deep (Crash)

  《穿越美国》(《窈窕老爸》)Travelin' thru (Transamerica)

  最佳动画短片 Best animated short film

  《月亮和儿子》 The moon and the son: an imagined conversation

  《拜德格雷德》 Badgered

  《加斯帕·莫雷罗神秘探险记》The mysterious geographic explorations of Jasper Morello

  《九》 9

  《光杆乐队》 One man band

  最佳真人短片 Best live action short film

  《六位枪手》 Six shooter

  《逃亡者》 The runaway

  《超市夜未眠》 Cashback

  《最后的农场》 The last farm

  《轮到我们》 Our yime is up

  最佳音效剪辑 Achievement in sound editing

  《金刚》 King Kong

  《艺伎回忆录》Memoirs of a Geisha

  《世界大战》War of the worlds

  最佳音响效果 Achievement in sound mixing

  《金刚》 King Kong

  《纳尼亚传奇》The chronicles of Narnia

  《艺伎回忆录》Memoirs of a Geisha

  《一往无前》 Walk the line

  《世界大战》War of the worlds

  最佳视觉效果 Achievement in visual effects

  《金刚》 King Kong

  《纳尼亚传奇》The chronicles of Narnia

  《世界大战》War of the worlds

  最佳改编剧本 Adapted screenplay

  《断背山》 Brokeback mountain

  《卡波特》 Capote

  《不朽的园丁》The constant gardener

  《暴力史》 A history of violence

  《慕尼黑》Munich

  最佳原创剧本 Original screenplay

  《撞车》 Crash

  《晚安,好运》Good night, and good luck

  《赛末点》Match point

  《鱿鱼和鲸》 The squid and the whale

  《辛瑞那》Syriana

  最佳艺术指导 Achievement in art direction

  《艺伎回忆录》 Memoirs of a Geisha

  《晚安,好运》Good night, and good luck

  《哈利波特与火焰杯》Harry Potter and the goblet of fire

  《金刚》King Kong

  《傲慢与偏见》Pride & prejudice

  最佳摄影 Achievement in cinematography

  《艺伎回忆录》 Memoirs of a Geisha

  《蝙蝠侠:侠影之谜》Batman begins

  《断臂山》Brokeback mountain

  《晚安,好运》 Good night, and good luck

  《新世界》The New World

  最佳服装设计 Achievement in costume design

  《艺伎回忆录》 Memoirs of a Geisha

  《查理和巧克力工厂》 Charlie and the chocolate factory

  《亨德逊夫人的礼物》Mrs. Henderson presents

  《傲慢与偏见》Pride & prejudice

  《一往无前》Walk the line

  最佳剪辑 Achievement in film editing

  《撞车》 Crash

  《铁拳男人》Cinderella man

  《不朽的园丁》The constant gardener

  《慕尼黑》Munich

  《一往无前》Walk the line

  最佳纪录片 Best documentary feature

  《帝企鹅日记》 March of the Penguins

  《达尔文的恶梦》Darwin's nightmare

  《屋内聪明人》Enron:the smartest guys in the room

  《轮椅上的竞技》Murderball

  《街头霸王》 Street fight

  最佳纪录短片 Best documentary short subject

  《胜利要诀》 A note of triumph: the golden age of Norman Corwin

  《凯文卡特之死》The death of Kevin Carter

  《上帝眠于卢旺达》God sleeps in Rwanda

  《蘑菇俱乐部》 The mshroom club

  终身成就奖 An honorary Academy Award to writer, director and producer

  罗伯特·奥特曼 Robert Altman

 

相关产品

相关新闻


忠信乐译翻译有信公司- 苏州翻译机构 专业苏州翻译公司 苏州翻译公司  
技术支持:苏州翻译公司  网站地图